Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
China Wuxi BeiYi Excavator Parts Factory. logo
Wuxi BeiYi Excavator Parts Factory.
Become a global famous manufacturer of excavator attachments
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Hydraulic Vibratory Pile Driver >

Hot Sale Excavator/digger Pile Machinery Vh250 Hydraulic Vibro Piling Drivers

Hot Sale Excavator/digger Pile Machinery Vh250 Hydraulic Vibro Piling Drivers

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : beiyi

Model Number : BY-VH350

Certification : ISO9001/CE

Place of Origin : CHINA

MOQ : 1

Price : US $10,000 - 15,000

Supply Ability : 50 Pieces per Month

Delivery Time : Within 20 days after receiving your payment

Packaging Details : Wooden Box

Payment Terms : T/T, 30% deposit, balance before shipment

Color : Customer Required

Efficiency : 2800rmp

weight : 2800kg

suitable for excavator : 40-50T

max pile length : 16m

Application : Pile Drilling

excitation force : 36ton

Piling Speed : 6m/min

Contact Now

Hot Sale Excavator/digger Pile Machinery Vh250 Hydraulic Vibro Piling Drivers


ItemProducts Model And Technical Parameters
ModelBY-VH250BY-VH330BY-VH350BY-VH450
Eccentric moment (NM)40506585
Frequency (RPM)2800280028002800
Excitation Force (TON)36455875
Weight of main body (KG)1500220028003500
Operating Pressure of oil system(BAR)280280300300
Flow Demand for hydraulic oil system (LPM)155168210255
Excavator (TON)18-2530-4040-5040-65
Max Pile Length (M)9131618

Hydraulic pile driver working principle and engineering application scope

BEIYI Machinery. V series high frequency hydraulic vibratory pile driver is using vibrating pile sinking to drive or extract piles. It is especially suitable for municipal, bridges,cofferdam, building foundation etc. such short pile projects.

Hydraulic pile driver operating principle
1. V series high frequency hydraulic vibratory pile driver internally installed two eccentric shaft. It adopts hydraulic motor to drive and produce high-speed revolution and vertical vibration force. Through the damping rubber block to maintain a certain amplitude to cope with various types of soil and pile driving.

2.Exciting force is proportional to the eccentric shaft size and the vibration times square. BEIYI eccentric shafts are all made after a detailed calculation
and test which can combine strong vibration force and material properties, not only can meet the needsof the work but also guarantee the mechanical reliability.


Pile Driver Application

The efficient of vibration pile method is higher than other methods. It is mainly are fit for driving and extracting sheet piles, I-steel piles, Cement square pile,cylinder pile, larsen piles in various shapes. This pile driving method is the most suitable for working in sand and poorer effect in the clay which must select higher power model machines.

The whole body includes

1. Vibratory hammer

2. Arm

3. Clamp

4. Handle and Control box, etc.




China Hot Sale Excavator/digger Pile Machinery Vh250 Hydraulic Vibro Piling Drivers wholesale

Hot Sale Excavator/digger Pile Machinery Vh250 Hydraulic Vibro Piling Drivers Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Wuxi BeiYi Excavator Parts Factory.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0